Calendario

Calcio>

32a Giornata

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
FROSINONE
59
32
17
8
7

2
SPAL
58
32
16
10
6

3
VERONA
55
32
15
10
7

4
PERUGIA
48
32
11
15
6

5
BENEVENTO (-1)
48
32
13
10
9

6
CITTADELLA
47
32
14
5
13

7
BARI
47
32
12
11
9

8
VIRTUS ENTELLA
46
32
11
13
8

9
NOVARA
46
32
12
10
10

10
SPEZIA
45
32
11
12
9

11
CARPI
44
32
11
11
10

12
SALERNITANA
42
32
10
12
10

13
ASCOLI
38
32
8
14
10

14
AVELLINO
37
32
9
10
13

15
PRO VERCELLI
35
32
7
14
11

16
CESENA
34
32
7
13
12

17
VICENZA
34
32
7
13
12

18
LATINA
33
32
5
18
9

19
BRESCIA
33
32
7
12
13

20
TRAPANI
32
32
6
14
12

21
PISA (-4)
31
32
6
17
9

22
TERNANA
29
32
7
8
17

Marcatori

  • 19
  • Pazzini (Verona)
  • 15
  • Caputo (Virtus Entella)
  • 13
  • Ceravolo (Benevento) - Dionisi (Frosinone) - Coda (Salernitana)
  • 12
  • Litteri (Cittadella) - Di Carmine (Perugia) - Antenucci (Spal)
  • 11
  • Ardemagni (Avellino) - Caracciolo (Brescia) - Lasagna (Carpi) - Ciofani (Frosinone) - Granoche (Spezia)
  • 10
  • Ciano (Cesena) - Galabinov (Novara) - Avenatti (Ternana) - Coronado (Trapani)
  • 9
  • Cacia (Ascoli)
  • 8
  • Nicastro (Perugia) - La Mantia (Pro Vercelli) - Zigoni (Spal)
  • 7
  • Favilli (Ascoli) - Orsolini (Ascoli) - Verde (Avellino) - Floccari (Spal)
  • 6
  • Maniero (Bari) - Djuric (Cesena) - Iori (Cittadella) - Strizzolo (Cittadella) - Corvia (Latina) - Donnarumma (Salernitana)
  • 5
  • Brienza (Bari) - Galano (Bari) - Ciciretti (Benevento) - Sansone (Novara) - Mora (Spal) - Di Noia (Ternana) - Falletti (Ternana) - Bessa (Verona) - Pucino (Vicenza) - Masucci (Virtus Entella)
  • 4
  • Gatto (Ascoli) - D'angelo (Avellino) - Floro Flores (Bari) - Chibsah (Benevento) - Cissé (Benevento) - Falco (Benevento) - Bisoli (Brescia) - Morosini (Brescia) - Torregrossa (Brescia) - Di Gaudio (Carpi) - Cocco (Cesena) - Arrighini (Cittadella) - Chiaretti (Cittadella) - Ariaudo (Frosinone) - Brosco (Latina) - Scaglia (Latina) - Faragò (Novara) - Dezi (Perugia) - Guberti (Perugia) - Mannini (Pisa) - Emmanuello (Pro Vercelli) - Rosina (Salernitana) - Nenè (Spezia) - Palombi (Ternana) - Citro (Trapani) - Luppi (Verona) - Troiano (Virtus Entella)
  • 3
  • Perez (Ascoli) - Fedele (Bari) - Lucioni (Benevento) - Bianco (Carpi) - Bifulco (Carpi) - Catellani (Carpi) - Garritano (Cesena) - Rodriguez (Cesena) - Kragl (Frosinone) - Paganini (Frosinone) - Soddimo (Frosinone) - Boakye (Latina) - Paponi (Latina) - Casarini (Novara) - Viola (Novara) - Forte (Perugia) - Eusepi (Pisa) - Masucci (Pisa) - Bianchi (Pro Vercelli) - Mustacchio (Pro Vercelli) - Arini (Spal) - Giani (Spal) - Schiattarella (Spal) - Piu (Spezia) - Jallow (Trapani) - Petkovic (Trapani) - Ganz (Verona) - Romulo (Verona) - Siligardi (Verona) - Valoti (Verona) - De Luca (Vicenza) - Raicevic (Vicenza) - Ammari (Virtus Entella) - Catellani (Virtus Entella) - Pellizzer (Virtus Entella) - Tremolada (Virtus Entella)
  • 2
  • Gigliotti (Ascoli) - Castaldo (Avellino) - Lasik (Avellino) - Daprelà (Bari) - De Luca (Bari) - Monachello (Bari) - Buzzegoli (Benevento) - Puscas (Benevento) - Blanchard (Brescia) - Bonazzoli (Brescia) - Martinelli (Brescia) - Koné (Cesena) - Rigione (Cesena) - Iunco (Cittadella) - Kouamé (Cittadella) - Salvi (Cittadella) - Acosty (Latina) - De Vitis (Latina) - Dellafiore (Latina) - Adorjan (Novara) - Macheda (Novara) - Brighi (Perugia) - Manaj (Pisa) - Morra (Pro Vercelli) - Busellato (Salernitana) - Della Rocca (Salernitana) - Vitale (Salernitana) - Bonifazi (Spal) - Cremonesi (Spal) - Finotto (Spal) - Piccolo (Spezia) - Pulzetti (Spezia) - Sciaudone (Spezia) - Meccariello (Ternana) - Manconi (Trapani) - Maracchi (Trapani) - Pagliarulo (Trapani) - Fossati (Verona) - Pisano (Verona) - Zaccagni (Verona) - Bellomo (Vicenza) - Ebagua (Vicenza) - Orlando (Vicenza) - Signori (Vicenza) - Ceccarelli (Virtus Entella) - Diaw (Virtus Entella)
  • 1
  • Carpani (Ascoli) - Cassata (Ascoli) - Hallberg (Ascoli) - Mignanelli (Ascoli) - Belloni (Avellino) - Eusepi (Avellino) - Jidayi (Avellino) - Moretti (Avellino) - Paghera (Avellino) - Basha (Bari) - Furlan (Bari) - Ivan (Bari) - Parigini (Bari) - Salzano (Bari) - Tonucci (Bari) - Jakimovski (Benevento) - Lopez (Benevento) - Pajac (Benevento) - Pezzi (Benevento) - Coly (Brescia) - Dall'oglio (Brescia) - Mauri (Brescia) - Pinzi (Brescia) - Vassallo (Brescia) - Beretta (Carpi) - Crimi (Carpi) - Mbakogu (Carpi) - Struna (Carpi) - Balzano (Cesena) - Cinelli (Cesena) - Crimi (Cesena) - Dalmonte (Cesena) - Di Roberto (Cesena) - Ligi (Cesena) - Renzetti (Cesena) - Bartolomei (Cittadella) - Benedetti (Cittadella) - Pascali (Cittadella) - Scaglia (Cittadella) - Schenetti (Cittadella) - Ciofani (Frosinone) - Cocco (Frosinone) - Pryyma (Frosinone) - Russo (Frosinone) - Sammarco (Frosinone) - Terranova (Frosinone) - Buonaiuto (Latina) - Garcia Tena (Latina) - Regolanti (Latina) - Rolando (Latina) - Calderoni (Novara) - Di Mariano (Novara) - Kupisz (Novara) - Lancini (Novara) - Lukanovic (Novara) - Scognamiglio (Novara) - Troest (Novara) - Acampora (Perugia) - Belmonte (Perugia) - Bianchi (Perugia) - Di Chiara (Perugia) - Monaco (Perugia) - Mustacchio (Perugia) - Ricci (Perugia) - Terrani (Perugia) - Angiulli (Pisa) - Cani (Pisa) - Gatto (Pisa) - Lisuzzo (Pisa) - Lores Varela (Pisa) - Tabanelli (Pisa) - Verna (Pisa) - Aramu (Pro Vercelli) - Comi (Pro Vercelli) - Ebagua (Pro Vercelli) - Konate (Pro Vercelli) - Legati (Pro Vercelli) - Palazzi (Pro Vercelli) - Sprocati (Pro Vercelli) - Vajushi (Pro Vercelli) - Bernardini (Salernitana) - Improta (Salernitana) - Luiz Felipe (Salernitana) - Minala (Salernitana) - Perico (Salernitana) - Sprocati (Salernitana) - Beghetto (Spal) - Cerri (Spal) - Costa (Spal) - Pontisso (Spal) - Vicari (Spal) - Baez (Spezia) - Deiola (Spezia) - Djokovic (Spezia) - Fabbrini (Spezia) - Maggiore (Spezia) - Valentini (Spezia) - La Gumina (Ternana) - Palumbo (Ternana) - Petriccione (Ternana) - Barillà (Trapani) - Casasola (Trapani) - Ciaramitaro (Trapani) - Curiale (Trapani) - De Cenco (Trapani) - Ferretti (Trapani) - Legittimo (Trapani) - Rizzato (Trapani) - Boldor (Verona) - Juanito (Verona) - Cernigoi (Vicenza) - Di Piazza (Vicenza) - Galano (Vicenza) - Giacomelli (Vicenza) - Rizzo (Vicenza) - Siega (Vicenza) - Urso (Vicenza) - Cutolo (Virtus Entella) - Iacoponi (Virtus Entella) - Sini (Virtus Entella)

CERCA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE




RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE DILETTANTI





Segnalazioni e Consigli