Calendario

Calcio>

42a giornata

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
EMPOLI
85
42
24
13
5

2
PARMA
72
42
21
9
12

3
FROSINONE
72
42
19
15
8

4
PALERMO
71
42
18
17
7

5
VENEZIA
67
42
17
16
9

6
BARI
67
42
18
13
11

7
CITTADELLA
66
42
18
12
12

8
PERUGIA
60
42
16
12
14

9
FOGGIA
58
42
16
10
16

10
SPEZIA
53
42
13
14
15

11
CARPI
52
42
12
16
14

12
SALERNITANA
51
42
11
18
13

13
CESENA
50
42
11
17
14

14
CREMONESE
48
42
9
21
12

15
AVELLINO
48
42
11
15
16

16
BRESCIA
48
42
11
15
16

17
PESCARA
48
42
11
15
16

18
ASCOLI
46
42
11
13
18

19
VIRTUS ENTELLA
44
42
10
14
18

20
NOVARA
44
42
10
14
18

21
PRO VERCELLI
40
42
9
13
20

22
TERNANA
37
42
7
16
19

Marcatori

  • 26
  • Caputo Francesco (Empoli)
  • 23
  • Donnarumma Alfredo (Empoli)
  • 22
  • Di Carmine Samuel (Perugia)
  • 20
  • Montalto Adriano (Ternana)
  • 19
  • Mazzeo Fabio (Foggia)
  • 15
  • Cerri Alberto (Perugia)
  • 14
  • Ciano Camillo (Frosinone) - Galano Cristian (Bari)
  • 13
  • Caracciolo Andrea (Brescia) - Nestorovski Ilija (Palermo) - Pettinari Stefano (Pescara) - Ciofani Daniel (Frosinone) - Calaiò Emanuele (Parma) - Castaldo Luigi (Avellino)
  • 12
  • La Mantia Andrea (Virtus Entella) - Tremolada Luca (Ternana)
  • 11
  • Kouame Christian (Cittadella) - Jallow Lamin (Cesena)
  • 10
  • Torregrossa Ernesto (Brescia) - Bocalon Riccardo (Salernitana) - Sprocati Mattia (Salernitana) - Dionisi Federico (Frosinone) - Marilungo Guido (Spezia)
  • 9
  • Castiglia Luca (Pro Vercelli) - Puscas George (Novara) - Iori Manuel (Cittadella) - La Gumina Antonino (Palermo) - Mancuso Leonardo (Pescara) - Moncini Gabriele (Cesena) - Coronado Igor (Palermo)
  • 8
  • Zajc Miha (Empoli) - Improta Riccardo (Bari) - Schenetti Andrea (Cittadella)
  • 7
  • Ardemagni Matteo (Avellino) - De Luca Giuseppe (Virtus Entella) - Han Kwang-Song (Perugia) - Beretta Giacomo (Foggia) - Asencio Raul José (Avellino) - Laribi Karim (Cesena) - Brugman Duarte Gaston (Pescara) - Buonaiuto Cristian (Perugia) - Carretta Mirko (Ternana) - Melchiorri Federico (Carpi) - Litteri Gianluca (Venezia) - Monachello Gaetano (Ascoli)
  • 6
  • Moscati Marco (Novara) - Morra Claudio (Pro Vercelli) - Kragl Oliver (Foggia) - Forte Francesco (Spezia) - Mbakogu Jerry Uche (Carpi) - Nené Anderson (Bari) - Rispoli Andrea (Palermo) - Granoche Pablo Mariano (Spezia) - Piccolo Antonio (Cremonese) - Gilardino Alberto (Spezia) - Zigoni Gianmarco (Venezia) - Ceravolo Fabio Giovanni (Parma) - Insigne Roberto (Parma) - Cavion Michele (Cremonese) - Capone Christian (Pescara) - Stulac Leo (Venezia)
  • 5
  • Salvi Alessandro (Cittadella) - Firenze Marco (Pro Vercelli) - Bisoli Dimitri (Brescia) - Paulinho Paulo Sergio Betanin (Cremonese) - Favilli Andrea (Ascoli) - Marsura Davide (Venezia) - Valzania Luca (Pescara) - Di Gaudio Antonio (Parma) - Scappini Stefano (Cremonese) - Geijo Alexandre (Venezia) - Floriano Roberto (Foggia) - Malcore Giancarlo (Carpi) - Vives Giuseppe (Pro Vercelli) - Da Cruz Alessio (Novara) - Kupisz Tomasz (Cesena) - Chochev Ivaylo (Palermo) - Gagliolo Riccardo (Parma) - Arrighini Andrea (Cittadella) - Litteri Gianluca (Cittadella)
  • 4
  • Soddimo Danilo (Frosinone) - Falzerano Marcello (Venezia) - Troiano Michele (Virtus Entella) - Rodriguez Alejandro (Salernitana) - Brienza Franco (Bari) - Lucarelli Alessandro (Parma) - Chiricò Cosimo (Foggia) - Verna Luca (Carpi) - Krunic Rade (Empoli) - Brighenti Andrea (Cremonese) - Claiton Dos Santos Machado (Cremonese) - Ninkovic Nikola (Empoli) - Benali Ahmad (Pescara) - Nicastro Francesco (Foggia) - Raicevic Filip (Pro Vercelli) - Barillà Antonino (Parma) - Deli Francesco (Foggia) - Gnahoré Eddy Vhakka Stelh (Palermo) - Schiavone Andrea (Cesena) - Strizzolo Luca (Cittadella) - Mokulu Benjamin (Cremonese) - Trajkovski Aleksandar (Palermo) - Cissé Karamoko (Bari) - Citro Nicola (Frosinone) - Bifulco Alfredo (Pro Vercelli) - Pasqual Manuel (Empoli) - Rodriguez Alejandro (Empoli) - Maniero Riccardo (Novara)
  • 3
  • Defendi Marino (Ternana) - Bianchi Tommaso (Ascoli) - Arini Mariano (Cremonese) - Terranova Emanuele (Frosinone) - Floro Flores Antonio (Bari) - Signori Francesco (Ternana) - Pinato Marco (Venezia) - Chiaretti Lucas (Cittadella) - Albadoro Diego (Ternana) - Carpani Gianluca (Ascoli) - Modolo Marco (Venezia) - Simic Lorenco (Empoli) - Scavone Manuel (Parma) - Maggiore Giulio (Spezia) - Buzzegoli Daniele (Ascoli) - Luppi Davide (Virtus Entella) - Di Mariano Francesco (Novara) - Lores Varela Ignacio (Ascoli) - Ciofani Matteo (Frosinone) - Domizzi Maurizio (Venezia) - Finotto Mattia (Ternana) - Scognamiglio Gennaro (Cesena) - Minala Joseph (Salernitana) - Ricci Matteo (Salernitana) - Bartolomei Paolo (Cittadella) - Kresic Anton (Avellino) - D'Angelo Angelo (Avellino) - Laverone Lorenzo (Avellino) - Schiavi Raffaele (Salernitana) - Bidaoui Soufiane (Avellino) - Angiulli Federico (Ternana) - Moreo Stefano (Venezia) - Zito Antonio (Salernitana) - Diaw Davide (Virtus Entella) - Germano Umberto (Pro Vercelli) - Paganini Luca (Frosinone) - Cacia Daniele (Cesena) - Dalmonte Nicola (Cesena) - Macheda Federico (Novara) - Valjent Martin (Ternana) - Morosini Leonardo (Avellino) - Dickmann Lorenzo (Novara) - Terzi Claudio (Spezia)
  • 2
  • Martinelli Luca (Foggia) - Diamanti Alessandro (Perugia) - Concas Fabio (Carpi) - Bennacer Ismael (Empoli) - Pesce Simone (Cremonese) - Volta Massimo (Perugia) - Coulibaly Mamadou (Pescara) - Molina Salvatore Andrea (Avellino) - Kiyine Sofian (Salernitana) - Gastaldello Daniele (Brescia) - Bentivoglio Simone (Venezia) - Kouan Christian (Perugia) - Machin José (Pescara) - Fedato Francesco (Foggia) - Varnier Marco (Cittadella) - Casasola Tiago (Salernitana) - Coletti Tommaso (Foggia) - Ferrante Jonathan Alexis (Brescia) - Vitale Luigi (Salernitana) - Maiello Raffaele (Frosinone) - Crivello Roberto (Frosinone) - Luperto Sebastiano (Empoli) - Di Cesare Valerio (Parma) - Mastinu Giuseppe (Spezia) - Vido Luca (Cittadella) - Basha Migjen (Bari) - Poli Fabrizio (Carpi) - Anderson Djavan (Bari) - Lopez Walter Alberto (Spezia) - Sabbione Alessio (Carpi) - Siega Nicholas (Cittadella) - D'Urso Christian (Ascoli) - Rossi Alessandro (Salernitana) - Jelenic Enej (Carpi) - Clemenza Luca (Ascoli) - Pucino Raffaele (Salernitana) - Gerbo Alberto (Foggia) - Rosina Alessandro (Salernitana) - Tonali Sandro (Brescia) - Gavazzi Davide (Avellino) - Kozak Libor (Bari) - Firenze Marco (Venezia) - Rosseti Lorenzo Valerio (Ascoli) - Eramo Mirko (Virtus Entella) - D'Elia Salvatore (Bari) - Gasparetto Daniele (Ternana) - Ammari Najib (Spezia) - Agnelli Cristian (Foggia) - Spalek Nikolas (Brescia) - Pessina Matteo (Spezia) - Mustacchio Mattia (Perugia) - Henderson Liam (Bari) - Gatto Leonardo Davide (Virtus Entella) - Crimi Marco (Virtus Entella) - Chaija Moutir (Novara)
  • 1
  • Castagnetti Michele (Empoli) - Petrovic Tomi (Virtus Entella) - Di Tacchio Francesco (Avellino) - Ciciretti Amato (Parma) - Signorini Andrea (Ternana) - Vajushi Armando (Pro Vercelli) - Zambelli Marco (Foggia) - Troest Magnus (Novara) - Andelkovic Sinisa (Venezia) - De Francesco Alberto (Spezia) - Masi Alberto (Spezia) - Pasa Simone (Cittadella) - Suciu Sergiu (Venezia) - Brivio Davide (Virtus Entella) - Calderoni Marco (Novara) - Piu Alessandro (Empoli) - Andrada Federico (Bari) - Gyomber Norbert (Bari) - Polidori Alessandro (Pro Vercelli) - Colombatto Santiago (Perugia) - Sammarco Paolo (Frosinone) - Gatto Leonardo Davide (Salernitana) - Tuia Alessandro (Salernitana) - Pasciuti Lorenzo (Carpi) - Tonucci Denis (Foggia) - Loiacono Giuseppe (Foggia) - Ghiglione Paolo (Pro Vercelli) - Embalo Carlos Apna (Palermo) - Bunino Cristian (Pescara) - Chibsah Raman Yussif (Frosinone) - Mammarella Carlo (Pro Vercelli) - Bianco Raffaele (Perugia) - Casarini Federico (Novara) - Cionek Thiago (Palermo) - Belmonte Nicola (Perugia) - Castrovilli Gaetano (Cremonese) - Pinto Giovanni (Ascoli) - Aramu Mattia (Virtus Entella) - Baldini Enrico (Ascoli) - Dossena Alberto (Perugia) - Bandinelli Filippo (Perugia) - Paghera Fabrizio (Pro Vercelli) - Marrone Luca (Bari) - Monaco Salvatore (Perugia) - Camara Abel Issa (Cremonese) - Okwonkwo Orji (Brescia) - Maietta Domenico (Empoli) - Lollo Lorenzo (Empoli) - Tonucci Denis (Bari) - Sciaudone Daniele (Novara) - Mulattieri Samuele (Spezia) - Jajalo Mato (Palermo) - Padella Emanuele (Ascoli) - Machin José (Brescia) - Perez Leonardo (Ascoli) - Rigione Michele (Cesena) - Rajkovic Slobodan (Palermo) - Sabelli Stefano (Bari) - Parlati Samuele (Ascoli) - Palombi Simone (Salernitana) - Gustafson Samuel (Perugia) - Corapi Francesco (Parma) - Sbrissa Giovanni Stefano (Cesena) - Fazzi Nicolò (Cesena) - Moretti Federico (Avellino) - Donkor Isaac Opoku (Cesena) - Adorni Davide (Cittadella) - Murawski Radoslaw (Palermo) - Di Lorenzo Giovanni (Empoli) - Mogos Vasile (Ascoli) - Munari Gianni (Parma) - Juanito Gomez Ignacio (Cremonese) - Sansone Gianluca (Novara) - Agazzi Davide (Foggia) - Balkovec Jure (Bari) - Berra Filippo (Pro Vercelli) - Camporese Michele (Foggia) - Ariaudo Lorenzo (Frosinone) - Addae Bright (Ascoli) - Cernuto Francesco (Venezia) - Scamacca Gianluca (Cremonese) - Tello Andres (Bari) - Iacoponi Simone (Parma) - De Santis Ivan (Ascoli) - Beghetto Andrea (Frosinone) - Koné Moussa (Cesena) - Rovini Emanuele (Pro Vercelli) - Petriccione Jacopo (Bari) - Gori Mirko (Frosinone) - Baraye Yves (Parma) - Altobelli Daniele (Pro Vercelli) - Awua Theophilus (Spezia) - Fedele Matteo (Cesena) - Legati Elia (Pro Vercelli) - Ndoj Emanuele (Brescia) - Siligardi Luca (Parma) - Monachello Gaetano (Palermo) - Duhamel Mathieu (Foggia) - Santini Claudio (Ascoli) - Carletti Cristian (Carpi) - Garofalo Agostino (Venezia) - Bergamelli Dario (Pro Vercelli) - Brighi Matteo (Empoli) - Reginaldo Ferreira da Silva (Pro Vercelli) - Di Noia Giovanni (Cesena) - Mengoni Andrea (Ascoli) - Vajushi Armando (Avellino) - Ceccarelli Luca (Virtus Entella) - Rolando Gabriele (Palermo) - Dezi Jacopo (Parma) - Canini Michele (Cremonese) - Ardizzone Francesco (Virtus Entella) - Macek Roman (Cremonese) - Bruscagin Matteo (Venezia) - Favalli Alessandro (Ternana) - Crescenzi Alessandro (Pescara) - Falco Filippo (Perugia)

CERCA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE




RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE DILETTANTI





Segnalazioni e Consigli