Calendario

Calcio>

27a giornata

Classifica

 
Squadra
PT
G
V
N
P

1
EMPOLI
49
26
14
7
5

2
FROSINONE
49
26
13
10
3

3
PALERMO
43
26
11
10
5

4
CITTADELLA
41
26
12
5
9

5
BARI
41
26
12
5
9

6
VENEZIA
39
26
9
12
5

7
CREMONESE
37
26
8
13
5

8
PARMA
37
26
10
7
9

9
SPEZIA
36
26
9
9
8

10
CARPI
36
26
9
9
8

11
PESCARA
35
26
9
8
9

12
PERUGIA
34
26
9
7
10

13
FOGGIA
34
26
9
7
10

14
NOVARA
31
26
8
7
11

15
SALERNITANA
31
26
6
13
7

16
BRESCIA
30
26
7
9
10

17
AVELLINO
30
26
7
9
10

18
VIRTUS ENTELLA
28
26
6
10
10

19
CESENA
28
26
6
10
10

20
PRO VERCELLI
26
26
6
8
12

21
ASCOLI
23
26
5
8
13

22
TERNANA
22
26
3
13
10

Marcatori

  • 20
  • Caputo Francesco (Empoli)
  • 15
  • Donnarumma Alfredo (Empoli)
  • 14
  • Di Carmine Samuel (Perugia) - Montalto Adriano (Ternana)
  • 13
  • Galano Cristian (Bari)
  • 12
  • Ciofani Daniel (Frosinone) - Pettinari Stefano (Pescara)
  • 11
  • Mazzeo Fabio (Foggia) - Nestorovski Ilija (Palermo)
  • 10
  • Ciano Camillo (Frosinone) - Jallow Lamin (Cesena)
  • 9
  • La Mantia Andrea (Virtus Entella) - Caracciolo Andrea (Brescia)
  • 8
  • Sprocati Mattia (Salernitana)
  • 7
  • Kouame Christian (Cittadella) - Han Kwang-Song (Perugia) - Castaldo Luigi (Avellino) - Torregrossa Ernesto (Brescia) - Tremolada Luca (Ternana) - Cerri Alberto (Perugia) - Improta Riccardo (Bari)
  • 6
  • Ardemagni Matteo (Avellino) - Iori Manuel (Cittadella) - Calaiò Emanuele (Parma) - Zigoni Gianmarco (Venezia) - Beretta Giacomo (Foggia) - Brugman Duarte Gaston (Pescara) - Dionisi Federico (Frosinone) - Castiglia Luca (Pro Vercelli) - Bocalon Riccardo (Salernitana) - Insigne Roberto (Parma) - Mbakogu Jerry Uche (Carpi) - De Luca Giuseppe (Virtus Entella)
  • 5
  • Morra Claudio (Pro Vercelli) - Capone Christian (Pescara) - Litteri Gianluca (Cittadella) - Asencio Raul Jose (Avellino) - Cavion Michele (Cremonese) - Moncini Gabriele (Cesena) - Firenze Marco (Pro Vercelli) - Puscas George (Novara) - Zajc Miha (Empoli) - Da Cruz Alessio (Novara) - Granoche Pablo Mariano (Spezia) - Favilli Andrea (Ascoli) - Malcore Giancarlo (Carpi) - Laribi Karim (Cesena) - Paulinho Paulo Sergio Betanin (Cremonese)
  • 4
  • Chiricò Cosimo (Foggia) - Mokulu Benjamin (Cremonese) - Salvi Alessandro (Cittadella) - Ninkovic Nikola (Empoli) - Rodriguez Alejandro (Salernitana) - Troiano Michele (Virtus Entella) - Verna Luca (Carpi) - Chochev Ivaylo (Palermo) - Moscati Marco (Novara) - Forte Francesco (Spezia) - Benali Ahmad (Pescara) - Brighenti Andrea (Cremonese) - Lucarelli Alessandro (Parma) - Strizzolo Luca (Cittadella) - Scappini Stefano (Cremonese) - Marilungo Guido (Spezia) - Buonaiuto Cristian (Perugia) - Kragl Oliver (Foggia)
  • 3
  • Diaw Davide (Virtus Entella) - Krunic Rade (Empoli) - Laverone Lorenzo (Avellino) - Luppi Davide (Virtus Entella) - Trajkovski Aleksandar (Palermo) - Ciofani Matteo (Frosinone) - Rispoli Andrea (Palermo) - Terzi Claudio (Spezia) - Bisoli Dimitri (Brescia) - Di Mariano Francesco (Novara) - Terranova Emanuele (Frosinone) - Moreo Stefano (Venezia) - Pinato Marco (Venezia) - Claiton Dos Santos Machado (Cremonese) - Cacia Daniele (Cesena) - Albadoro Diego (Ternana) - Angiulli Federico (Ternana) - Mancuso Leonardo (Pescara) - Carretta Mirko (Ternana) - Bifulco Alfredo (Pro Vercelli) - Valzania Luca (Pescara) - Maniero Riccardo (Novara) - Dickmann Lorenzo (Novara) - Vives Giuseppe (Pro Vercelli) - Floriano Roberto (Foggia) - Simic Lorenco (Empoli) - Schenetti Andrea (Cittadella) - Gnahoré Eddy Vhakka Stelh (Palermo) - Soddimo Danilo (Frosinone) - Bidaoui Soufiane (Avellino) - Litteri Gianluca (Venezia) - Pasqual Manuel (Empoli) - Valjent Martin (Ternana) - Piccolo Antonio (Cremonese) - Morosini Leonardo (Avellino) - Ricci Matteo (Salernitana) - Kresic Anton (Avellino)
  • 2
  • Cissé Karamoko (Bari) - Eramo Mirko (Virtus Entella) - Chaija Moutir (Novara) - Schiavone Andrea (Cesena) - Geijo Alex (Venezia) - Siega Nicholas (Cittadella) - Di Gaudio Antonio (Parma) - Fedato Francesco (Foggia) - Scognamiglio Gennaro (Cesena) - Pucino Raffaele (Salernitana) - Ammari Najib (Spezia) - Chiaretti Lucas (Cittadella) - Macheda Federico (Novara) - Coletti Tommaso (Foggia) - Vitale Luigi (Salernitana) - Di Cesare Valerio (Parma) - Maggiore Giulio (Spezia) - D'Elia Salvatore (Bari) - Basha Migjen Xhevat (Bari) - Crivello Roberto (Frosinone) - Minala Joseph (Salernitana) - Citro Nicola (Frosinone) - Varnier Marco (Cittadella) - Ceravolo Fabio Giovanni (Parma) - Stulac Leo (Venezia) - Lores Varela Ignacio (Ascoli) - Molina Salvatore Andrea (Avellino) - Schiavi Raffaele (Salernitana) - Mastinu Giuseppe (Spezia) - Falzerano Marcello (Venezia) - Rossi Alessandro (Salernitana) - Ferrante Jonathan Alexis (Brescia) - Buzzegoli Daniele (Ascoli) - Coronado Igor (Palermo) - Gilardino Alberto (Spezia) - Bentivoglio Simone (Venezia) - Germano Umberto (Pro Vercelli) - Gerbo Alberto (Foggia) - Nicastro Francesco (Foggia) - Kouan Christian (Perugia) - Melchiorri Federico (Carpi) - Monachello Gaetano (Ascoli) - Scavone Manuel (Parma) - Rosseti Lorenzo (Ascoli) - Arrighini Andrea (Cittadella) - Marsura Davide (Venezia) - Raicevic Filip (Pro Vercelli) - Gagliolo Riccardo (Parma) - Domizzi Maurizio (Venezia) - D'Angelo Angelo (Avellino) - Jelenic Enej (Carpi) - Carpani Gianluca (Ascoli) - Dalmonte Nicola (Cesena)
  • 1
  • Pasa Simone (Cittadella) - Brivio Davide (Virtus Entella) - Deli Francesco (Foggia) - Finotto Mattia (Ternana) - Polidori Alessandro (Pro Vercelli) - Troest Magnus (Novara) - Machin José (Brescia) - Sabelli Stefano (Bari) - Firenze Marco (Venezia) - Masi Alberto (Spezia) - Cernuto Francesco (Venezia) - Brighi Matteo (Empoli) - Spalek Nikolas (Brescia) - Floro Flores Antonio (Bari) - Martinelli Luca (Foggia) - Vajushi Armando (Pro Vercelli) - Kiyine Sofian (Salernitana) - Baraye Yves (Parma) - Perez Leonardo (Ascoli) - Tonucci Denis (Bari) - Signorini Andrea (Ternana) - Beghetto Andrea (Frosinone) - Falco Filippo (Perugia) - Barillà Antonino (Parma) - Gastaldello Daniele (Brescia) - Maiello Raffaele (Frosinone) - Zito Antonio (Salernitana) - Lopez Walter Alberto (Spezia) - Crescenzi Alessandro (Pescara) - La Gumina Antonino (Palermo) - Poli Fabrizio (Carpi) - Garofalo Agostino (Venezia) - Pesce Simone (Cremonese) - Ariaudo Lorenzo (Frosinone) - Vido Luca (Cittadella) - Volta Massimo (Perugia) - Anderson Djavan (Bari) - Kupisz Tomasz (Cesena) - Aramu Mattia (Virtus Entella) - Murawski Radoslaw (Palermo) - Maietta Domenico (Empoli) - Tello Andres (Bari) - Gasparetto Daniele (Ternana) - Bandinelli Filippo (Perugia) - Palombi Simone (Salernitana) - Fazzi Nicolò (Cesena) - Agazzi Davide (Foggia) - Paganini Luca (Frosinone) - Embalo Carlos Apna (Palermo) - Clemenza Luca (Ascoli) - Sbrissa Giovanni Stefano (Cesena) - Belmonte Nicola (Perugia) - Gatto Leonardo Davide (Salernitana) - Kozak Libor (Bari) - Signori Francesco (Ternana) - Adorni Davide (Cittadella) - Legati Elia (Pro Vercelli) - Monachello Gaetano (Palermo) - Castagnetti Michele (Empoli) - Rigione Michele (Cesena) - Munari Gianni (Parma) - Donkor Isaac Opoku (Cesena) - Arini Mariano (Cremonese) - Chibsah Raman (Frosinone) - Moretti Federico (Avellino) - Petriccione Jacopo (Bari) - Pasciuti Lorenzo (Carpi) - Brienza Franco (Bari) - Jajalo Mato (Palermo) - Coulibaly Mamadou (Pescara) - Sabbione Alessio (Carpi) - Modolo Marco (Venezia) - De Santis Ivan (Ascoli) - Nené Anderson (Bari) - Monaco Salvatore (Perugia) - Bianchi Tommaso (Ascoli) - Colombatto Santiago (Perugia) - Koné Moussa (Cesena) - Iacoponi Simone (Parma) - Parlati Samuele (Ascoli) - Camporese Michele (Foggia) - Santini Claudio (Ascoli) - D'Urso Christian (Ascoli) - Defendi Marino (Ternana) - Mustacchio Mattia (Perugia) - Agnelli Cristian (Foggia) - Castrovilli Gaetano (Cremonese) - Rovini Emanuele (Pro Vercelli) - Sammarco Paolo (Frosinone) - Dossena Alberto (Perugia) - Duhamel Mathieu (Foggia) - Bergamelli Dario (Pro Vercelli) - Baldini Enrico (Ascoli) - Cionek Thiago Rangel (Palermo) - Carletti Cristian (Carpi) - Corapi Francesco (Parma)

CERCA RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE




RISULTATI E CLASSIFICHE DILETTANTI





Segnalazioni e Consigli